Saudi Vellakka movie poster
Saudi Vellakka Movie Poster
Track Information Name: Pakalo Kaanaathe
Artists: Palee Francis, Job Kurian
Music: Palee Francis
Lyricists: Joe Paul
Length: 03:47
Fist Released on Mp3Chetta.com: 08 Feb 2025
Last Updated on Mp3Chetta.com: 08 Feb 2025
Downloads: 1517
Track Name Play Download

Pakalo Kaanaathe


Artists: Palee Francis, Job Kurian
Length: 03:47
Downloads: 1517
128kbps (3.5 MB) 320kbps (6.7 MB)

Download Saudi Vellakka mp3 songs in RAR/ZIP format
320kbps ZIP (15.6 MB)128kbps ZIP (7.8 MB)

Other Saudi Vellakka Songs Download from Mp3Chetta.com:

Download links will expire in 1 day. Please reload the page if you're unable to play or download.

Track Name Play Download
1.

Chaayum Veyil


Artists: Palee Francis, Bombay Jayashri
Length: 04:36
Downloads: 1005
128kbps (4.3 MB) 320kbps (8.9 MB)


Saudi Vellakka movie has 1 track(s). The current page is for Pakalo Kaanaathe song download. You can also download other tracks - Chaayum Veyil from Mp3Chetta.com. You can always download high quality songs from Mp3Chetta.com website in 320kbps and 128kbps along with rar/zip downloads. You can download good quality songs without any issues unlike starmusiq, isaimini, tamilanda, kuttywap, tamiltunes, gaana, saavn and others. You can also download tamil songs from tamilpaatu as well.

Incoming Search Terms:

  • Download Saudi Vellakka songs Mp3Chetta.com
  • Saudi Vellakka songs Mp3Chetta.com
  • Pakalo Kaanaathe song download Mp3Chetta.com
  • Pakalo Kaanaathe download Mp3Chetta.com
  • Pakalo Kaanaathe tamilpaatu masstamilan vedimuthu
  • Pakalo Kaanaathe malayalam mp3 song 320kbps 128kbps
  • Pakalo Kaanaathe starmusiq
  • Download Pakalo Kaanaathe song starmusiq pagalworld masstamilan
  • Pakalo Kaanaathe song download saavn gaana itunes