Brother's Day movie poster
Brother's Day Movie Poster
Track Information Name: Oru Thooval
Artists: Karthik, Jis Joy, 4 MUSICS
Music: 4 Musics
Lyricists: Dhanush, Biby Mathew, B.K. Harinarayanan, Jis Joy, Dr. Madhu Vasudevan, Eldhose Alias, Nellayi Jayantha
Length: 04:42
Fist Released on Mp3Chetta.com: 27 Mar 2025
Last Updated on Mp3Chetta.com: 27 Mar 2025
Downloads: 1353
Track Name Play Download

Oru Thooval


Artists: Karthik, Jis Joy, 4 MUSICS
Length: 04:42
Downloads: 1353
128kbps (4.4 MB) 320kbps (9.1 MB)

Download Brother's Day mp3 songs in RAR/ZIP format
320kbps ZIP (53.5 MB)128kbps ZIP (25.8 MB)

Other Brother's Day Songs Download from Mp3Chetta.com:

Download links will expire in 1 day. Please reload the page if you're unable to play or download.

Track Name Play Download
1.

Chellam Chellam


Artists: Abhijith Kollam, B.K. Harinarayanan, 4 MUSICS
Length: 04:39
Downloads: 1960
128kbps (4.3 MB) 320kbps (8.9 MB)
2.

Dhooramithu Nee


Artists: Najim Arshad, Biby Mathew, Eldhose Alias, 4 MUSICS
Length: 04:28
Downloads: 1428
128kbps (4.1 MB) 320kbps (8.6 MB)
3.

Ettande Nenjile


Artists: Deepak, B.K. Harinarayanan, 4 MUSICS
Length: 02:50
Downloads: 1351
128kbps (2.7 MB) 320kbps (5.0 MB)
4.

Kannadi Nila


Artists: Anthony Daasan, Shweta Mohan, Nellayi Jayantha, B.K. Harinarayanan, 4 MUSICS
Length: 03:55
Downloads: 1265
128kbps (3.6 MB) 320kbps (7.8 MB)
5.

Nenjodu Vinaa


Artists: Dhanush, Biby Mathew, 4 MUSICS
Length: 02:58
Downloads: 1281
128kbps (2.8 MB) 320kbps (5.9 MB)
6.

Thalolam Thumbippennale


Artists: Vijay Yesudas, Zia Ul Haq, Biby Mathew, Haritha Balakrishnan, Vrinda Shameek Ghosh, Judith Ann, Dr. Madhu Vasudevan, 4 MUSICS
Length: 04:13
Downloads: 3095
128kbps (3.9 MB) 320kbps (8.2 MB)


Brother's Day movie has 6 track(s). The current page is for Oru Thooval song download. You can also download other tracks - Chellam Chellam, Dhooramithu Nee, Ettande Nenjile, Kannadi Nila, Nenjodu Vinaa, Thalolam Thumbippennale from Mp3Chetta.com. You can always download high quality songs from Mp3Chetta.com website in 320kbps and 128kbps along with rar/zip downloads. You can download good quality songs without any issues unlike starmusiq, isaimini, tamilanda, kuttywap, tamiltunes, gaana, saavn and others. You can also download tamil songs from tamilpaatu as well.

Incoming Search Terms:

  • Download Brother's Day songs Mp3Chetta.com
  • Brother's Day songs Mp3Chetta.com
  • Oru Thooval song download Mp3Chetta.com
  • Oru Thooval download Mp3Chetta.com
  • Oru Thooval tamilpaatu masstamilan vedimuthu
  • Oru Thooval malayalam mp3 song 320kbps 128kbps
  • Oru Thooval starmusiq
  • Download Oru Thooval song starmusiq pagalworld masstamilan
  • Oru Thooval song download saavn gaana itunes