Raappakal movie poster
Raappakal Movie Poster
Track Information Name: Yadhu Hrudayam (Karaoke)
Artists: Mohan Sithara
Music: Mohan Sithara
Lyricists: Kaithapram, K. Jayakumar
Length: 05:34
Fist Released on Mp3Chetta.com: 03 Aug 2025
Last Updated on Mp3Chetta.com: 03 Aug 2025
Downloads: 449
Track Name Play Download

Yadhu Hrudayam (Karaoke)


Artists: Mohan Sithara
Length: 05:34
Downloads: 449
128kbps (5.2 MB) 320kbps (9.3 MB)

Download Raappakal mp3 songs in RAR/ZIP format
320kbps ZIP (82.9 MB)128kbps ZIP (46.8 MB)

Other Raappakal Songs Download from Mp3Chetta.com:

Download links will expire in 1 day. Please reload the page if you're unable to play or download.

Track Name Play Download
1.

Anubhoothi


Artists: Sunny Stephen, K. S. Chithra, Rajesh Krishnan
Length: 06:24
Downloads: 1139
128kbps (5.9 MB) 320kbps (9.9 MB)
2.

Kanalupeyyum


Artists: Sunny Stephen, K.J. Yesudas
Length: 06:11
Downloads: 1086
128kbps (5.7 MB) 320kbps (9.7 MB)
3.

Katha Katha


Artists: Mohan Sithara, Vijay Yesudas, Jyotsna Radhakrishnan
Length: 05:11
Downloads: 1302
128kbps (4.8 MB) 320kbps (8.8 MB)
4.

Katha Katha (Karaoke)


Artists: Mohan Sithara
Length: 05:10
Downloads: 543
128kbps (4.8 MB) 320kbps (9.0 MB)
5.

Pogathe


Artists: Mohan Sithara, Afsal
Length: 06:34
Downloads: 1295
128kbps (6.1 MB) 320kbps (10.9 MB)
6.

Thanga Manassu


Artists: Mohan Sithara, P. Jayachandran
Length: 04:54
Downloads: 2979
128kbps (4.6 MB) 320kbps (8.1 MB)
7.

Thangamanassu (Vidya Swarabhirath)


Artists: Mohan Sithara, Vidya Swarabhirath
Length: 04:55
Downloads: 827
128kbps (4.6 MB) 320kbps (8.1 MB)
8.

Yadhu Hrudayam


Artists: Mohan Sithara, K. S. Chithra, Madhu Balakrishnan
Length: 05:34
Downloads: 924
128kbps (5.2 MB) 320kbps (9.1 MB)


Raappakal movie has 8 track(s). The current page is for Yadhu Hrudayam (Karaoke) song download. You can also download other tracks - Anubhoothi, Kanalupeyyum, Katha Katha, Katha Katha (Karaoke), Pogathe, Thanga Manassu, Thangamanassu (Vidya Swarabhirath), Yadhu Hrudayam from Mp3Chetta.com. You can always download high quality songs from Mp3Chetta.com website in 320kbps and 128kbps along with rar/zip downloads. You can download good quality songs without any issues unlike starmusiq, isaimini, tamilanda, kuttywap, tamiltunes, gaana, saavn and others. You can also download tamil songs from tamilpaatu as well.

Incoming Search Terms:

  • Download Raappakal songs Mp3Chetta.com
  • Raappakal songs Mp3Chetta.com
  • Yadhu Hrudayam (Karaoke) song download Mp3Chetta.com
  • Yadhu Hrudayam (Karaoke) download Mp3Chetta.com
  • Yadhu Hrudayam (Karaoke) tamilpaatu masstamilan vedimuthu
  • Yadhu Hrudayam (Karaoke) malayalam mp3 song 320kbps 128kbps
  • Yadhu Hrudayam (Karaoke) starmusiq
  • Download Yadhu Hrudayam (Karaoke) song starmusiq pagalworld masstamilan
  • Yadhu Hrudayam (Karaoke) song download saavn gaana itunes